Handcrafted by StoraH

kiwidesign.shop

5%offcoupon: pop5
14pocket

14pocket

Joined: Oct 26, 2020
  • Games 6,233
  • Wins 1714
  • Kills 9897
  • Avg. damage 373
  • Win rate 27.5%
  • Avg. Kills 1.6

4500p

Rank: Gold
Game Cost: 15p
Next: Platinum, 4500p

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate33.3%53.5%37.7%27.5%
Avg. Kills32.41.91.6
Avg. Damage953.3591.1482.6373.2
Avg. Loot96.370.271.258.6
Games3432,7156,233
Wins1231,0231,714
Kills91055,2129,897
Damage2,86025,4161,310,3652,326,455
Loot2893,019193,424365,509

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Rank points

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-