m0th_man

m0th_man

Joined: Feb 28, 2021
  • Games 13,804
  • Wins 3,642
  • Kills 21,186
  • Avg. damage 317
  • Win rate 26.4%
  • Avg. Kills 1.5

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate28.6%25.0%33.3%26.4%
Avg. Kills0.60.51.81.5
Avg. Damage144.6138.5363.8317.5
Avg. Loot7169.57649.4
Games781813,804
Wins2263,642
Kills443221,186
Damage1,0121,1086,5494,382,448
Loot4975561,368681,860

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-