LouisTiKo_HTTA

LouisTiKo_HTTA

Joined: Jan 1, 2022Logged in: about 3 hours ago
  • Games 20,694
  • Wins 7,932
  • Kills 61,013
  • Avg. damage 666
  • Win rate 38.3%
  • Avg. Kills 2.9

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate80.8%69.9%61.4%38.3%
Avg. Kills5.25.24.92.9
Avg. Damage1,106.31,057.71,027.5666.4
Avg. Loot110.7115.8109.985.3
Games2613661420,694
Wins21953777,932
Kills1357012,98861,013
Damage28,763143,852630,89013,791,293
Loot2,87815,74967,4791,765,236

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-