ImhoTep-LouisTiKo

ImhoTep-LouisTiKo

Joined: Jan 1, 2022
  • Games 8,308
  • Wins 1,967
  • Kills 15,441
  • Avg. damage 440
  • Win rate 23.7%
  • Avg. Kills 1.9

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate28.6%28.6%36.5%23.7%
Avg. Kills2.32.32.61.9
Avg. Damage602.9602.9642440.5
Avg. Loot102.6102.6101.469.2
Games35351378,308
Wins1010501,967
Kills808035915,441
Damage21,10121,10187,9523,659,583
Loot3,5913,59113,885575,289

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-