OMEGA_SwEaTyChRmPiTz

OMEGA_SwEaTyChRmPiTz

Joined: Nov 25, 2021
  • Games 6,786
  • Wins 1,934
  • Kills 10,695
  • Avg. damage 365
  • Win rate 28.5%
  • Avg. Kills 1.6

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate40.0%49.2%39.1%28.5%
Avg. Kills2.62.22.21.6
Avg. Damage542.5494.5484.1365.3
Avg. Loot95.590.98570.9
Games30611286,786
Wins1230501,934
Kills7813628610,695
Damage16,27430,16461,9642,479,095
Loot2,8655,54710,877481,406

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-