Handcrafted by StoraH

kiwidesign.shop

5%offcoupon: pop5
Morpheus

Morpheus

Joined: Jul 26, 2022
  • Games 1,178
  • Wins 764
  • Kills 4694
  • Avg. damage 872
  • Win rate 64.9%
  • Avg. Kills 4

4500p

Rank: Gold
Game Cost: 15p
Next: Platinum, 4500p

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate87.5%66.0%65.1%64.9%
Avg. Kills5.9544
Avg. Damage1,048986.3873.4871.5
Avg. Loot122.1128.1112.9112.6
Games8501,1621,178
Wins733756764
Kills472484,6484,694
Damage8,38449,3171,014,9141,026,678
Loot9776,406131,174132,617

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Rank points

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-