Handcrafted by StoraH

kiwidesign.shop

5%offcoupon: pop5
Alphakemp

Alphakemp

Joined: Oct 31, 2020
  • Games 11,512
  • Wins 5902
  • Kills 31270
  • Avg. damage 562
  • Win rate 51.3%
  • Avg. Kills 2.7

4500p

Rank: Gold
Game Cost: 15p
Next: Platinum, 4500p

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate87.5%66.7%57.1%51.3%
Avg. Kills3.53.53.42.7
Avg. Damage692.9745.6762.9562.4
Avg. Loot101.699.3102.270.3
Games8152,27511,512
Wins7101,2985,902
Kills28537,76731,270
Damage5,54311,1841,735,5076,474,387
Loot8131,490232,609809,466

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Rank points

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-