Saiya_jin

Saiya_jin

Joined: Oct 19, 2022Logged in: about 2 hours ago
  • Games 1,953
  • Wins 400
  • Kills 3,814
  • Avg. damage 484
  • Win rate 20.5%
  • Avg. Kills 2

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate0.0%29.6%44.7%20.5%
Avg. Kills23.13.72
Avg. Damage528.3792.6852.8484.4
Avg. Loot40.775.17355.8
Games3272171,953
Wins0897400
Kills6838043,814
Damage1,58521,400185,065945,958
Loot1222,02815,832109,011

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-