Douhan D. SVEA

🍌Douhan D. SVEA

Joined: Oct 31, 2020
  • Games 3,731
  • Wins 1,389
  • Kills 11,023
  • Avg. damage 631
  • Win rate 37.2%
  • Avg. Kills 3

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate50.0%50.0%50.0%37.2%
Avg. Kills336.13
Avg. Damage666666996.8631.3
Avg. Loot65.565.5109.465.9
Games4483,731
Wins2241,389
Kills12124911,023
Damage2,6642,6647,9742,355,232
Loot262262875245,909

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-

Tournament placements

PlacementTournamentDate
3rdJanuarikuppen2022-01-30 13:00 EST
4thNyårspokalen 2021-20222021-12-30 14:00 EST