IFF-FR-Trader87

IFF-FR-Trader87

Joined: Jan 2, 2021Logged in: about 2 hours ago
  • Games 20,529
  • Wins 8,416
  • Kills 58,740
  • Avg. damage 589
  • Win rate 41.0%
  • Avg. Kills 2.9

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate62.5%61.9%60.5%41.0%
Avg. Kills65.55.32.9
Avg. Damage1,262.31,104.51,066.6589.2
Avg. Loot115.683.68869.6
Games88426120,529
Wins5521588,416
Kills484581,39058,740
Damage10,09892,777278,39012,096,628
Loot9257,02422,9761,428,255

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-