SXS-StoraH

SXS-StoraH

Joined: Apr 22, 2021
  • Games 4,349
  • Wins 1,501
  • Kills 10,335
  • Avg. damage 550
  • Win rate 34.5%
  • Avg. Kills 2.4

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate50.0%50.0%51.6%34.5%
Avg. Kills4432.4
Avg. Damage973.5973.5692549.6
Avg. Loot95.595.57456.3
Games22314,349
Wins11161,501
Kills889310,335
Damage1,9471,94721,4522,390,272
Loot1911912,295244,673

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-

Tournament placements

PlacementTournamentDate
6thJanuarikuppen2022-01-30 13:00 EST
7thNyƄrspokalen 2021-20222021-12-30 14:00 EST