K1tt3nsRule

๐ŸŒK1tt3nsRule

Joined: Oct 14, 2022Logged in: about 10 hours ago
  • Games 1,929
  • Wins 445
  • Kills 1,838
  • Avg. damage 224
  • Win rate 23.1%
  • Avg. Kills 1

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate16.7%16.0%12.5%23.1%
Avg. Kills0.80.90.61
Avg. Damage237225.8204.3223.7
Avg. Loot5353.552.952.9
Games67581,929
Wins1121445
Kills56851,838
Damage1,42216,9321,634431,594
Loot3184,010423102,059

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-