NTB_BIGTIMETED

NTB_BIGTIMETED

Joined: Jan 20, 2021Logged in: about 11 hours ago
  • Games 13,425
  • Wins 3,326
  • Kills 18,759
  • Avg. damage 339
  • Win rate 24.8%
  • Avg. Kills 1.4

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate33.3%35.6%43.6%24.8%
Avg. Kills12.21.71.4
Avg. Damage333.7475.2408.8338.8
Avg. Loot88.386.884.659.1
Games34521813,425
Wins116953,326
Kills310036118,759
Damage1,00121,38289,1274,548,187
Loot2653,90818,433792,771

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-