Sky-ray

Sky-ray

Joined: Jul 6, 2021
  • Games 3,845
  • Wins 900
  • Kills 8,346
  • Avg. damage 553
  • Win rate 23.4%
  • Avg. Kills 2.2

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate66.7%29.4%66.7%23.4%
Avg. Kills2.22.52.22.2
Avg. Damage521.1625.5521.1553.1
Avg. Loot57.765.757.758.6
Games95193,845
Wins6156900
Kills20125208,346
Damage4,69031,9034,6902,126,600
Loot5193,349519225,228

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-