Darling_Niki85

Darling_Niki85

Joined: Jan 31, 2022
  • Games 7,008
  • Wins 1,795
  • Kills 6,251
  • Avg. damage 254
  • Win rate 25.6%
  • Avg. Kills 0.9

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate45.0%45.0%36.4%25.6%
Avg. Kills1.51.51.30.9
Avg. Damage335.4335.4336.5253.7
Avg. Loot63.463.467.759.2
Games20201517,008
Wins99551,795
Kills30301986,251
Damage6,7076,70750,8191,777,818
Loot1,2671,26710,217414,719

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-