SKS_DarlingNiki

SKS_DarlingNiki

Joined: Jan 31, 2022Logged in: about 2 hours ago
  • Games 21,417
  • Wins 8,405
  • Kills 36,754
  • Avg. damage 452
  • Win rate 39.2%
  • Avg. Kills 1.7

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate76.1%71.3%58.5%39.2%
Avg. Kills2.82.72.51.7
Avg. Damage633.8613.5609.5452.3
Avg. Loot90.284.786.169
Games4620997021,417
Wins351495678,405
Kills1315592,44536,754
Damage29,157128,213591,1709,686,791
Loot4,14817,70383,4761,477,932

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-