19Mirko92

19Mirko92

Joined: Jan 18, 2021
  • Games 13,360
  • Wins 3,362
  • Kills 25,801
  • Avg. damage 406
  • Win rate 25.2%
  • Avg. Kills 1.9

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate40.0%40.0%42.2%25.2%
Avg. Kills2.82.82.81.9
Avg. Damage572.3572.3607.8406.2
Avg. Loot676769.249.8
Games303012813,360
Wins1212543,362
Kills858535725,801
Damage17,17017,17077,8045,427,116
Loot2,0092,0098,861665,076

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-