johnharple

johnharple

Joined: Nov 18, 2020
  • Games 10,124
  • Wins 3,929
  • Kills 28,788
  • Avg. damage 651
  • Win rate 38.8%
  • Avg. Kills 2.8

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate0.0%38.5%45.8%38.8%
Avg. Kills75.64.92.8
Avg. Damage1,3261,109.51,094.6650.9
Avg. Loot85121.1118.573.1
Games2135910,124
Wins05273,929
Kills147328828,788
Damage2,65214,42464,5836,589,970
Loot1701,5746,992739,630

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-