SKS_BBaker

SKS_BBaker

Joined: Jan 30, 2021
  • Games 16,348
  • Wins 5,360
  • Kills 34,860
  • Avg. damage 473
  • Win rate 32.8%
  • Avg. Kills 2.1

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate50.0%42.9%47.3%32.8%
Avg. Kills2.522.52.1
Avg. Damage373.5401584.4472.8
Avg. Loot84.873.17455.7
Games42111216,348
Wins29535,360
Kills104128534,860
Damage1,4948,42265,4547,729,375
Loot3391,5368,293911,142

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-