cosmic.boy.99999

cosmic.boy.99999

Joined: Nov 8, 2020Logged in: about 9 hours ago
  • Games 3,609
  • Wins 835
  • Kills 6,385
  • Avg. damage 459
  • Win rate 23.1%
  • Avg. Kills 1.8

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate28.6%-25.8%23.1%
Avg. Kills2.3-2.31.8
Avg. Damage749.6-554.6458.8
Avg. Loot63.1-45.439.2
Games7-3063,609
Wins22379835
Kills162536906,385
Damage5,247-169,7211,655,953
Loot442-13,896141,547

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-