VRVIP_MCLUSH

VRVIP_MCLUSH

Joined: Jan 10, 2022
  • Games 9,345
  • Wins 2,147
  • Kills 10,438
  • Avg. damage 272
  • Win rate 23.0%
  • Avg. Kills 1.1

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate29.5%29.5%28.1%23.0%
Avg. Kills1.51.51.71.1
Avg. Damage419.5419.5395.6272.5
Avg. Loot102.6102.610070.2
Games44441219,345
Wins1313342,147
Kills646420310,438
Damage18,45818,45847,8732,546,201
Loot4,5164,51612,105655,783

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-