BryMan112_SIN

BryMan112_SIN

Joined: Sep 27, 2021
  • Games 4,998
  • Wins 2,111
  • Kills 15,202
  • Avg. damage 655
  • Win rate 42.2%
  • Avg. Kills 3

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate100.0%100.0%72.2%42.2%
Avg. Kills77.84.63
Avg. Damage1,2141,267.8944.6655.3
Avg. Loot124125.8119.980.9
Games38544,998
Wins38392,111
Kills216225115,202
Damage3,64210,14251,0063,275,071
Loot3721,0066,477404,179

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-