S.A.O._PAPADETIEMPO

S.A.O._PAPADETIEMPO

Joined: Mar 5, 2021
  • Games 17,680
  • Wins 5,583
  • Kills 33,838
  • Avg. damage 389
  • Win rate 31.6%
  • Avg. Kills 1.9

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate27.3%45.3%47.8%31.6%
Avg. Kills1.62.22.21.9
Avg. Damage359.3481.5489.7389.4
Avg. Loot87.797.295.475.3
Games111619017,680
Wins373435,583
Kills1835320033,838
Damage3,95277,52344,0696,884,635
Loot96515,6488,5891,331,055

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-