Handcrafted by StoraH

kiwidesign.shop

5%offcoupon: pop5
AA-PAPADETIEMPO

AA-PAPADETIEMPO

Joined: Mar 5, 2021
  • Games 14,933
  • Wins 4463
  • Kills 27561
  • Avg. damage 372
  • Win rate 29.9%
  • Avg. Kills 1.8

4500p

Rank: Gold
Game Cost: 15p
Next: Platinum, 4500p

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate42.9%35.4%41.7%29.9%
Avg. Kills0.922.31.8
Avg. Damage374.5470.7482.6371.8
Avg. Loot77.287.595.872.1
Games14482,81214,933
Wins6171,1734,463
Kills13986,38127,561
Damage5,24322,5951,356,9805,551,477
Loot1,0814,200269,3931,076,074

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Rank points

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-