Gifton_UK

Gifton_UK

Joined: Apr 3, 2021
  • Games 5,699
  • Wins 1,261
  • Kills 9,682
  • Avg. damage 422
  • Win rate 22.1%
  • Avg. Kills 1.7

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate33.3%46.2%44.3%22.1%
Avg. Kills1.72.22.11.7
Avg. Damage305.3505.6493.3421.5
Avg. Loot44.365.96662
Games3171885,699
Wins179391,261
Kills53691859,682
Damage91686,45243,4092,402,386
Loot13311,2715,808353,370

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-