kingjuggalo

kingjuggalo

Joined: May 20, 2022
  • Games 5,745
  • Wins 1,129
  • Kills 9,479
  • Avg. damage 396
  • Win rate 19.7%
  • Avg. Kills 1.6

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate21.1%37.0%35.6%19.7%
Avg. Kills2.11.92.81.6
Avg. Damage441.6431.3556.3395.8
Avg. Loot71.764.66852.5
Games19541885,745
Wins420671,129
Kills401045189,479
Damage8,39023,289104,5932,274,048
Loot1,3633,48912,792301,610

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-