amorii. <3

amorii. <3

Joined: Nov 9, 2022
  • Games 423
  • Wins 186
  • Kills 2,048
  • Avg. damage 993
  • Win rate 44.0%
  • Avg. Kills 4.8

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate22.2%27.3%40.3%44.0%
Avg. Kills6.465.24.8
Avg. Damage1,334.11,214.91,023.4993
Avg. Loot124.4113.5103.7108.2
Games91162423
Wins2325186
Kills58663242,048
Damage12,00713,36463,449420,029
Loot1,1201,2496,43045,766

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-