Handcrafted by StoraH

kiwidesign.shop

5%offcoupon: pop5
danetamayo

๐ŸŒdanetamayo

Joined: Apr 30, 2022
  • Games 4,520
  • Wins 1501
  • Kills 3792
  • Avg. damage 230
  • Win rate 33.2%
  • Avg. Kills 0.8

4500p

Rank: Gold
Game Cost: 15p
Next: Platinum, 4500p

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate23.1%20.0%33.5%33.2%
Avg. Kills0.80.80.80.8
Avg. Damage236.5266.2232.4230.3
Avg. Loot49.148.955.455
Games13354,4594,520
Wins371,4931,501
Kills10293,7773,792
Damage3,0759,3161,036,2771,041,039
Loot6381,710247,079248,735

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Rank points

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-