popop65

popop65

Joined: Mar 22, 2023Logged in: about 5 hours ago
  • Games 1,657
  • Wins 782
  • Kills 3,784
  • Avg. damage 456
  • Win rate 47.2%
  • Avg. Kills 2.3

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate66.7%-72.7%47.2%
Avg. Kills1.7-2.82.3
Avg. Damage307-522.8455.9
Avg. Loot31.7-41.141.9
Games3-331,657
Wins22124782
Kills587933,784
Damage921-17,253755,507
Loot95-1,35669,403

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-