HGH_EL95FIT

HGH_EL95FIT

Joined: Dec 23, 2021
  • Games 4,945
  • Wins 1,349
  • Kills 9,935
  • Avg. damage 423
  • Win rate 27.3%
  • Avg. Kills 2

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate12.5%18.8%34.7%27.3%
Avg. Kills2.12.32.62
Avg. Damage591.5527.5528.2422.6
Avg. Loot109.699.588.476.9
Games8161244,945
Wins13431,349
Kills17363289,935
Damage4,7328,44065,5002,089,902
Loot8771,59210,961380,113

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-