MKCarr

MKCarr

Joined: Jan 1, 2022
  • Games 8,965
  • Wins 3,095
  • Kills 17,477
  • Avg. damage 466
  • Win rate 34.5%
  • Avg. Kills 1.9

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate32.3%31.3%39.6%34.5%
Avg. Kills3.53.43.21.9
Avg. Damage719.3696.8695.4465.9
Avg. Loot77.975.479.663.5
Games31321398,965
Wins1010553,095
Kills10910944917,477
Damage22,29722,29796,6564,176,446
Loot2,4142,41411,062569,404

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-