Handcrafted by StoraH

kiwidesign.shop

5%offcoupon: pop5
winterbirdie

winterbirdie

Joined: Nov 7, 2020
  • Games 10,736
  • Wins 6532
  • Kills 43166
  • Avg. damage 757
  • Win rate 60.8%
  • Avg. Kills 4

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate90.9%60.9%52.7%60.8%
Avg. Kills3.83.344
Avg. Damage718.6708856.5757.2
Avg. Loot77.874.672.156.6
Games112360510,736
Wins10143196,532
Kills42772,40343,166
Damage7,90516,285518,1748,128,781
Loot8561,71643,637607,446

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Rank points

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-