Handcrafted by StoraH

kiwidesign.shop

5%offcoupon: pop5
THC_YouHaveADumbName

THC_YouHaveADumbName

Joined: Oct 9, 2021
  • Games 5,567
  • Wins 1587
  • Kills 9579
  • Avg. damage 454
  • Win rate 28.5%
  • Avg. Kills 1.7

4500p

Rank: Gold
Game Cost: 15p
Next: Platinum, 4500p

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate53.3%37.8%33.7%28.5%
Avg. Kills1.31.51.81.7
Avg. Damage348.7403.3483454.4
Avg. Loot51.156.563.658.7
Games15453,9955,567
Wins8171,3451,587
Kills20677,3099,579
Damage5,23018,1501,929,7422,529,788
Loot7672,544253,963326,649

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Rank points

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-