TK416

TK416

Joined: May 4, 2023Logged in: about 2 hours ago
  • Games 3,879
  • Wins 1,132
  • Kills 5,491
  • Avg. damage 358
  • Win rate 29.2%
  • Avg. Kills 1.4

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate50.0%60.3%55.9%29.2%
Avg. Kills2.5221.4
Avg. Damage672539.7505358.4
Avg. Loot81.575.966.653.6
Games8736083,879
Wins4443401,132
Kills201441,1905,491
Damage5,37639,396307,0191,390,194
Loot6525,54040,485207,893

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-