Handcrafted by StoraH

kiwidesign.shop

5%offcoupon: pop5
FeelingThaBlunt

FeelingThaBlunt

Joined: Jun 17, 2021
  • Games 7,623
  • Wins 3044
  • Kills 23831
  • Avg. damage 582
  • Win rate 39.9%
  • Avg. Kills 3.1

4500p

Rank: Gold
Game Cost: 15p
Next: Platinum, 4500p

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate0.0%53.1%53.0%39.9%
Avg. Kills43.83.83.1
Avg. Damage885725.1699.2582.4
Avg. Loot10883.277.967.3
Games1493,9017,623
Wins0262,0663,044
Kills418814,95323,831
Damage88535,5302,727,3964,439,645
Loot1084,079303,868513,231

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Rank points

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-