Handcrafted by StoraH

kiwidesign.shop

5%offcoupon: pop5
savcla

๐ŸŒsavcla

Joined: Oct 22, 2020
  • Games 13,246
  • Wins 5102
  • Kills 30145
  • Avg. damage 470
  • Win rate 38.5%
  • Avg. Kills 2.3

4500p

Rank: Gold
Game Cost: 15p
Next: Platinum, 4500p

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate100.0%100.0%50.2%38.5%
Avg. Kills4.74.72.72.3
Avg. Damage1,0131,013582.3470.5
Avg. Loot129.7129.78864.6
Games332,38713,246
Wins331,1985,102
Kills14146,52830,145
Damage3,0393,0391,390,0006,231,969
Loot389389209,956855,086

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Rank points

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-