ArmyWall

ArmyWall

Joined: Jan 21, 2021Logged in: about 6 hours ago
  • Games 10,563
  • Wins 3,885
  • Kills 25,188
  • Avg. damage 544
  • Win rate 36.8%
  • Avg. Kills 2.4

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate61.9%59.2%58.0%36.8%
Avg. Kills2.73.53.32.4
Avg. Damage678.1740.8706.4544.1
Avg. Loot82.391.388.572.9
Games214933810,563
Wins13291963,885
Kills571711,13125,188
Damage14,24136,298238,7515,747,416
Loot1,7284,47329,917769,930

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-