KIN_s_KAKAK

KIN_s_KAKAK

Joined: Jan 23, 2022
  • Games 1,965
  • Wins 693
  • Kills 6,024
  • Avg. damage 677
  • Win rate 35.3%
  • Avg. Kills 3.1

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate71.4%47.4%44.0%35.3%
Avg. Kills43.73.63.1
Avg. Damage790788.7761.1677.4
Avg. Loot73.775.773.372.8
Games7152911,965
Wins57240693
Kills285643286,024
Damage5,530119,88169,2611,331,031
Loot51611,5076,672142,984

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-