snitselz

snitselz

Joined: Dec 1, 2020
  • Games 10,886
  • Wins 4,578
  • Kills 34,947
  • Avg. damage 674
  • Win rate 42.1%
  • Avg. Kills 3.2

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate57.1%61.4%76.9%42.1%
Avg. Kills5.14.54.73.2
Avg. Damage1,052.3958.91,023.6674.3
Avg. Loot101.3102.310775.7
Games7832610,886
Wins451204,578
Kills3637012134,947
Damage7,36679,58626,6147,340,679
Loot7098,4922,782823,701

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-

Tournament placements

PlacementTournamentDate
9thJanuarikuppen2022-01-30 13:00 EST
4thNyårspokalen 2021-20222021-12-30 14:00 EST