Handcrafted by StoraH

kiwidesign.shop

5%offcoupon: pop5
snitselz

snitselz

Joined: Dec 1, 2020
  • Games 9,174
  • Wins 3646
  • Kills 28110
  • Avg. damage 636
  • Win rate 39.7%
  • Avg. Kills 3.1

4500p

Rank: Gold
Game Cost: 15p
Next: Platinum, 4500p

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate64.3%48.1%49.7%39.7%
Avg. Kills3.53.23.63.1
Avg. Damage801.7784.4811.7636.2
Avg. Loot80.479.193.271.4
Games14541,9379,174
Wins9269633,646
Kills491746,98728,110
Damage11,22442,3601,572,3345,836,385
Loot1,1254,272180,450655,263

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Rank points

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-

Tournament placements

PlacementTournamentDate
9thJanuarikuppen2022-01-30 13:00 EST
4thNyƄrspokalen 2021-20222021-12-30 14:00 EST