831playboy

831playboy

Joined: Oct 22, 2020
  • Games 12,089
  • Wins 4,763
  • Kills 37,574
  • Avg. damage 650
  • Win rate 39.4%
  • Avg. Kills 3.1

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate32.3%30.8%36.5%39.4%
Avg. Kills4.34.13.83.1
Avg. Damage888.2881.2820.7649.9
Avg. Loot83.391.385.168.2
Games31399612,089
Wins1012354,763
Kills13216036637,574
Damage27,53334,36778,7867,856,497
Loot2,5823,5618,173824,425

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-