GMAN_696

GMAN_696

Joined: Feb 19, 2021
  • Games 11,481
  • Wins 4,317
  • Kills 33,469
  • Avg. damage 578
  • Win rate 37.6%
  • Avg. Kills 2.9

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate63.6%50.0%50.0%37.6%
Avg. Kills3.33.24.22.9
Avg. Damage656.3643.5797.8577.8
Avg. Loot80.791100.279.8
Games112410611,481
Wins712534,317
Kills367644133,469
Damage7,21915,44584,5646,633,725
Loot8882,18310,616916,751

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-