Mementomori31

Mementomori31

Joined: Jan 18, 2024Logged in: about 2 hours ago
  • Games 623
  • Wins 313
  • Kills 1,321
  • Avg. damage 443
  • Win rate 50.2%
  • Avg. Kills 2.1

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate25.0%16.4%51.5%50.2%
Avg. Kills1.30.82.32.1
Avg. Damage278.5183.7473.7442.7
Avg. Loot46.537.839.136.8
Games461458623
Wins110236313
Kills5471,0581,321
Damage1,11411,206216,972275,781
Loot1862,30417,91922,939

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-