GO_BramRianne1

GO_BramRianne1

Joined: Mar 6, 2021
  • Games 7,195
  • Wins 3,294
  • Kills 21,526
  • Avg. damage 670
  • Win rate 45.8%
  • Avg. Kills 3

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate66.7%71.8%69.8%45.8%
Avg. Kills1.84.24.23
Avg. Damage550.5902.1882.8669.9
Avg. Loot71.778.981.262.5
Games685537,195
Wins461373,294
Kills1135722421,526
Damage3,30376,68146,7884,820,083
Loot4306,7084,304449,590

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-