NOJJE_SWE

🍌NOJJE_SWE

Joined: Dec 24, 2020
  • Games 9,384
  • Wins 1,728
  • Kills 11,771
  • Avg. damage 331
  • Win rate 18.4%
  • Avg. Kills 1.3

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate0.0%0.0%21.8%18.4%
Avg. Kills1.81.81.81.3
Avg. Damage432.3432.3477.3330.8
Avg. Loot47.347.353.741.3
Games44559,384
Wins0-121,728
Kills779911,771
Damage1,7291,72926,2493,104,025
Loot1891892,955387,273

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-

Tournament placements

PlacementTournamentDate
12thJanuarikuppen2022-01-30 13:00 EST
11thNyårspokalen 2021-20222021-12-30 14:00 EST