DRNKSWE_NOJJE

šŸŒDRNKSWE_NOJJE

Joined: Dec 24, 2020Logged in: 36 minutes ago
  • Games 12,799
  • Wins 2,582
  • Kills 18,270
  • Avg. damage 382
  • Win rate 20.2%
  • Avg. Kills 1.4

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate0.0%24.4%25.0%20.2%
Avg. Kills7.52.22.91.4
Avg. Damage1,266.5584.9652.4381.6
Avg. Loot7654.152.344.5
Games241812,799
Wins01022,582
Kills15892318,270
Damage2,53323,9815,2194,884,141
Loot1522,217418569,701

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-

Tournament placements

PlacementTournamentDate
12thJanuarikuppen2022-01-30 13:00 EST
11thNyƄrspokalen 2021-20222021-12-30 14:00 EST