EnzoTheViking-SWE

🍌EnzoTheViking-SWE

Joined: Nov 4, 2020
  • Games 8,574
  • Wins 2,995
  • Kills 23,181
  • Avg. damage 607
  • Win rate 34.9%
  • Avg. Kills 2.7

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate66.7%66.7%46.7%34.9%
Avg. Kills4.34.34.62.7
Avg. Damage777.7777.7896.9607.1
Avg. Loot1001009866.7
Games33308,574
Wins22142,995
Kills131313923,181
Damage2,3332,33326,9085,205,008
Loot3003002,939571,913

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-

Tournament placements

PlacementTournamentDate
7thJanuarikuppen2022-01-30 13:00 EST