Handcrafted by StoraH

kiwidesign.shop

5%offcoupon: pop5
two0eight

๐ŸŒtwo0eight

Joined: Nov 27, 2021
  • Games 5,174
  • Wins 651
  • Kills 6294
  • Avg. damage 338
  • Win rate 12.6%
  • Avg. Kills 1.2

3750p

Rank: Gold
Game Cost: 15p
Next: Platinum, 4500p

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate40.0%30.0%12.6%12.6%
Avg. Kills1.81.61.31.2
Avg. Damage383.6410.1355.4338.5
Avg. Loot49.656.657.952.2
Games5402,4365,174
Wins212308651
Kills9633,0816,294
Damage1,91816,403865,7261,751,230
Loot2482,265141,046269,998

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Rank points

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-