HGH_Adrianna

HGH_Adrianna

Joined: Jan 7, 2023Logged in: about 10 hours ago
  • Games 8,590
  • Wins 2,534
  • Kills 14,619
  • Avg. damage 405
  • Win rate 29.5%
  • Avg. Kills 1.7

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate66.7%47.0%41.3%29.5%
Avg. Kills33.12.71.7
Avg. Damage674.3648.9589404.5
Avg. Loot86.575.769.460.1
Games6835868,590
Wins4392422,534
Kills182571,60914,619
Damage4,04653,856345,1373,474,773
Loot5196,28140,676516,461

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-