IFF_QC_LuLu

IFF_QC_LuLu

Joined: Mar 7, 2022Logged in: about 5 hours ago
  • Games 11,375
  • Wins 3,477
  • Kills 22,200
  • Avg. damage 446
  • Win rate 30.6%
  • Avg. Kills 2

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate71.4%50.9%52.5%30.6%
Avg. Kills2.73.13.12
Avg. Damage591.9642.2659.6445.5
Avg. Loot82.979.180.873.7
Games1411631611,375
Wins10591663,477
Kills3835696922,200
Damage8,28674,492208,4225,067,626
Loot1,1609,17825,544838,108

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-