Handcrafted by StoraH

kiwidesign.shop

5%offcoupon: pop5
FlipIt

๐ŸŒFlipIt

Joined: Oct 25, 2020
  • Games 7,925
  • Wins 4265
  • Kills 26318
  • Avg. damage 685
  • Win rate 53.8%
  • Avg. Kills 3.3

4500p

Rank: Gold
Game Cost: 15p
Next: Platinum, 4500p

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate85.7%53.3%63.9%53.8%
Avg. Kills6.34.13.93.3
Avg. Damage1,162.6857.1857.9685.1
Avg. Loot87.375.29068.9
Games7151,3497,925
Wins688624,265
Kills44615,19426,318
Damage8,13812,8561,157,2535,429,361
Loot6111,128121,368546,302

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Rank points

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-