FlipIt

🍌FlipIt

Joined: Oct 25, 2020
  • Games 8,945
  • Wins 4,860
  • Kills 30,100
  • Avg. damage 706
  • Win rate 54.3%
  • Avg. Kills 3.4

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate57.1%51.7%48.6%54.3%
Avg. Kills23.53.63.4
Avg. Damage621.3831863.1705.8
Avg. Loot93.484.488.771.1
Games760358,945
Wins431174,860
Kills1421112630,100
Damage4,34949,85730,2096,313,558
Loot6545,0633,104636,301

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-