wyhelother

wyhelother

Joined: Jan 30, 2021
  • Games 8,126
  • Wins 1,885
  • Kills 14,304
  • Avg. damage 429
  • Win rate 23.2%
  • Avg. Kills 1.8

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate0.0%14.3%13.0%23.2%
Avg. Kills11.71.51.8
Avg. Damage340.6436.1413428.5
Avg. Loot68.46563.155.9
Games770548,126
Wins01071,885
Kills71168314,304
Damage2,38430,52722,3043,482,167
Loot4794,5513,410454,102

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-