Handcrafted by StoraH

kiwidesign.shop

5%offcoupon: pop5
beast_mac

beast_mac

Joined: Jan 6, 2022
  • Games 7,038
  • Wins 2524
  • Kills 10273
  • Avg. damage 331
  • Win rate 35.9%
  • Avg. Kills 1.5

4500p

Rank: Gold
Game Cost: 15p
Next: Platinum, 4500p

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate63.6%55.4%42.4%35.9%
Avg. Kills1.21.11.61.5
Avg. Damage308.7276.3361.2331.2
Avg. Loot54.548.95247.2
Games22564,5427,038
Wins14311,9282,524
Kills26627,34510,273
Damage6,79115,4751,640,7012,331,150
Loot1,1992,737236,040332,107

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Rank points

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-