The_Blasian

The_Blasian

Joined: Dec 24, 2021
  • Games 11,825
  • Wins 4,547
  • Kills 25,113
  • Avg. damage 428
  • Win rate 38.5%
  • Avg. Kills 2.1

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate54.5%54.5%57.1%38.5%
Avg. Kills3.63.62.92.1
Avg. Damage603.3603.3569.8427.6
Avg. Loot91.991.984.967
Games11119811,825
Wins66564,547
Kills404028425,113
Damage6,6366,63655,8375,056,492
Loot1,0111,0118,324791,889

Play sessions

Win rateGamesAvg. killsAvg. damageAvg. lootDuration HH:MM:SSDate

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-