GO~SHoVVTiMeX

GO~SHoVVTiMeX

Joined: Oct 28, 2022Logged in: 34 minutes ago
  • Games 6,656
  • Wins 3,693
  • Kills 29,577
  • Avg. damage 1022
  • Win rate 55.5%
  • Avg. Kills 4.4

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate100.0%56.4%56.4%55.5%
Avg. Kills43.73.94.4
Avg. Damage1,233858.5947.81,022.3
Avg. Loot110100.6109.995.8
Games1392026,656
Wins1221143,693
Kills414479329,577
Damage1,23333,480191,4646,804,153
Loot1103,92322,192637,650

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-